Seasoned Events Limited, Grays

Write review
updated on 14/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
SEASONED EVENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
CROWN HOUSE, 855 LONDON ROAD, RM20 3LG, GRAYS, Greater London England
Company Number
04054667
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/03/2007 - CROWN SPECIAL EVENT CATERERS LIMITED
24/08/2000 - QUINCREST LIMITED
SIC Code
56210 - Event catering activities
Date of Incorporation
17 Aug 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
236 London Road Romford Essex RM7 9EL

Description

Categories
Caterers, Catering Companies
Seasoned Events Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

, more than 2 years ago

Hi you have worker that are rude and disrespectful and all so the workers smoke cannabis before they go to work and the kitchen is rat infested I will never be using this company for any events

Yably

Seasoned Events Limited

2 from 5

Not so poor

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Write a review for Seasoned Events Limited!

Do you know Seasoned Events Limited? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Crown House, 855 London Road
    RM20 3LG  Grays
    01708 711200
  2. 16 Breach Road
    RM20 3NR  Grays
    01708 252222
  3. 712 London Road
    RM20 3JT  West Thurrock
    01708 935359
  4. 5 Hedingham rd
    Rm16 6bh  Grays
    07766 115115
  5. Arterial Road
    RM19 1TS  Purfleet
    07721 752137
  6. Stifford Hill
    RM16 5UJ  Grays
    07833 638216
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies