EDWARD CRAIG HOMES LIMITED, Grays

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
EDWARD CRAIG HOMES LIMITED
Reg. office address
57 SOUTHEND ROAD, RM17 5NL, GRAYS, Essex
Company Number
09462937
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/03/2016 - BARF-FEEDS LTD
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
27 Feb 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Foodservice
EDWARD CRAIG HOMES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EDWARD CRAIG HOMES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 29 Fairfield Avenue
    RM16 2LU  Grays
    07869 143250
  2. 58 Dock Road
    RM17 6EY  Grays
  3. 119 FALCON AVENUE
    RM17 6SB  Grays
    01375 380411
  4. Stifford Hill
    RM16 5UJ  Grays
    07833 638216
  5. 10 Civic Square
    RM18 8AD  Tilbury
    01375 840084
  6. 5 Hedingham rd
    Rm16 6bh  Grays
    07766 115115
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies